Hebe Wiri Mist

Hebe Wiri Mist

Customer Rating:
5/5

£7.95

Only 1 left in stock

PRODUCT CODE:
62SAKJ7T0791C
EAN:
5060118183977
CATEGORY:

Description

Botanical name

Hebe ‘Wiri Mist’

Other names

Hebe ‘Wiri Mist’, Shrubby veronica ‘Wiri Mist’

Genus

Hebe

Variety or Cultivar

‘Wiri Mist’ _ ‘Wiri Mist’ is a compact, spreading, evergreen shrub with glossy, oval, mid- to bright green leaves and short racemes of white flowers from late spring into summer.

Foliage

Evergreen

Habit

Bushy, Compact, Spreading

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Hebe Wiri Mist”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Your CART

Your cart is currently empty.