Ceanothus El Dorado

Ceanothus El Dorado

Customer Rating:
5/5

£43.95

Only 1 left in stock

PRODUCT CODE:
KQ0RTDMV6GERY
EAN:
3990596004001
CATEGORY:

Description

Botanical name

Ceanothus ‘Eldorado’

Other names

Californian lilac ‘Eldorado’

Genus

Ceanothus

Variety or Cultivar

‘Eldorado’ _ ‘Eldorado’ is a mid-sized, spreading, evergreen shrub with glossy, dark-green and yellow, variegated leaves and fragrant, blue flowers in spring.

Foliage

Evergreen

Habit

Bushy, Upright

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ceanothus El Dorado”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Your CART

Your cart is currently empty.