Camelia Lady Cambell

Camelia Lady Cambell

Customer Rating:
5/5

£14.95

In stock

PRODUCT CODE:
33MKMM7DXH714
EAN:
3990596004599
CATEGORY:

Description

Botanical name

Camellia japonica ‘Lady Campbell’

Other names

Camellia ‘Lady Campbell’

Genus

Camellia

Variety or Cultivar

‘Lady Campbell’ _ ‘Lady Campbell’ is a vigorous, compact, upright, evergreen shrub with oval, glossy, dark green leaves and double, rose-form, red flowers in late winter and early spring.

Foliage

Evergreen

Habit

Upright

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Camelia Lady Cambell”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Your CART

Your cart is currently empty.

Your cart is currently empty.